Is NUTRI MENO - 500 ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gamma-oryzanol (From Oryza Sativa Seed), Maca (Lepidium Meyenii), Root Ext, (12:1), Qce , 3000 Mg, Sage (Salvia Officinalis), Leaf Ext, (4:1), Qce , 600 Mg, Chaste Tree (Vitex Agnus-castus), Berry Ext, (10:1), Qce , 500,0,5% Agnuside, Schizandra (Schizandra Chinensis), Fruit Ext, (20:1), Qce , 1000 Mg, Schizandrins, Red Clover (Trifolium Pratense), Flower Ext, (15:1), Qce , 750 Mg, Isoflavones, Black Cohosh (Actaea Racemosa), Rhizome Ext, (4:1), Qce , 260 Mg, Qce , Quantity Of Crude Herb Equivalent, Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Berry Flavour, Malic Acid, Licorice Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract, Bilberry Extract, Does Not Contain: Arti- Ficial Flavours, Colours, Dairy, Soy, Corn, Eggs, Starch, Wheat, Yeast, Fish Or Animal Products

Check NUTRI MENO - 500 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTRI MENO - 500 ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go