No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Nutri Pickled Eggs In Vinegar Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Boiled Eggs, Water, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Nutri Pickled Eggs In Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep