Is Nutri Soup Chicken Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Noodles, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavour, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Mechanically Separated Cooked Chicken, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Dehydrated Parsley, Spice, Contains Soy, Wheat, May Contain Milk And Sulphites

Check Nutri Soup Chicken Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutri Soup Chicken Mix is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep