Is NutriBiotic Raw Rice Protein Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enzymatically Processed With Rice Protein From Whole Grain, Sprouted Brown Rice; Rice Syrups Solids; Cocoa Powder*, And Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Soy. Made On Equipment That Also Processes Milk Chocolate.
Check NutriBiotic Raw Rice Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutriBiotic Raw Rice Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast


