Is NutriBiotic Rice Protein Powder Raw Vegan Plain Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Protein , from : Whole Grain , Sprouted Brown Rice .

Check NutriBiotic Rice Protein Powder Raw Vegan Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriBiotic Rice Protein Powder Raw Vegan Plain is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? NutriBiotic Rice Protein Powder Raw Vegan Plain | Spoonful