Is Nutriboost Flavoured Milk Chocolate 340ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk,sup,1,/sup, Milk Proteins (Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein Concentrate), Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Stabilisers, Enzyme (Lactase), Food Acids, Sweetener, Vitamin D 1 From Milk Solids

Check Nutriboost Flavoured Milk Chocolate 340ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutriboost Flavoured Milk Chocolate 340ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go