Is Nutribrex Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Sorghum (90%), Golden Syrup, Salt, Iron, Vitamin E, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.
Check Nutribrex Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutribrex Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking


