Is Aptamil Gold+ Colic & Constipation Baby Infant Formula From Birth To 12 Months | 900g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein hydrolysate (milk), vegetable oils (antioxidant (mixed tocopherols, ascorbyl palmitate)), glucose syrup, starch, short chain galacto-oligosaccharides (milk), maltodextrin, lactose (milk), long chain fructo-oligosaccharides, omega LCPUFAs (fish oil, antioxidant (mixed tocopherols, ascorbyl palmitate)), L-tyrosine, choline chloride, taurine, inositol, antioxidant (ascorbyl palmitate), L-carnitine, emulsifier (soy lecithin). Minerals: Potassium, calcium,chloride, phosphorus, sodium, iron, zinc, copper, iodine, manganese, selenium. Vitamins: Vitamins (A, B1, B2, B1, Bs, Be, B, C, D, E, K), folic acid, biotin. Nucleotides: Cytidine-5'-monophosphate, uridine-5'-monophosphate, adenosine-5'-monophosphate, inosine-5'-monophosphate, guanosine-5'-monophosphate.
Check Aptamil Gold+ Colic & Constipation Baby Infant Formula From Birth To 12 Months | 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aptamil Gold+ Colic & Constipation Baby Infant Formula From Birth To 12 Months | 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


