Is Complan Rich Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Cow's Milk (40%), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oils (Palmolein, Sunflower Oil), Sucrose, Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Magnesium Hydrogen Phosphate, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Sodium L-Ascorbate, Calcium Carbonate, Ferrous Sulphate, L-Ascorbic Acid, DL-Alpha-Tocopherol, Nicotinamide, Choline Chloride, Zinc Sulphate, Calcium D-Pantothenate, Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid, D-Biotin, Phytomenadione, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Manganese Sulphate, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Cupric Sulphate, DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetat, Retinyl Palmitate, Riboflavin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin, Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite
Check Complan Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complan Rich Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Complan Rich Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


