Is NutriCology Magnesium Chloride Liquid -- 8 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Deionized Water, Lactic Acid

Check NutriCology Magnesium Chloride Liquid -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriCology Magnesium Chloride Liquid -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go