Is NutriCology Solution Of Magnesium Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium ( As Magnesium Chloride ) , Other Ingredients : Deionzied Water , Lactic Acid .

Check NutriCology Solution Of Magnesium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriCology Solution Of Magnesium is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking