Is NutriCology Vitamin D3 Complete -- 60 Gelatin Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Gelatin, Fish Oil

Check NutriCology Vitamin D3 Complete -- 60 Gelatin Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriCology Vitamin D3 Complete -- 60 Gelatin Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? NutriCology Vitamin D3 Complete -- 60 Gelatin Capsules | Spoonful