Is Nutricost Bone Broth Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Beef Bone Broth Protein Powder, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Himalayan Rock Salt, Reb M (from Stevia Extract).

Check Nutricost Bone Broth Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie