Is Nutricost Mushroom Complex Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cordyceps Mushroom Extract (cordyceps Militaris)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Shiitake Mushroom Extract (lentinus Edodes)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract (hericium Erinaceus)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Turkey Tail Mushroom Extract (coriolus Versicolor)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Chaga Mushroom Extract (inonotus Obliquus)(sclerotium) (10:1 Extract), Maitake Mushroom Extract (grifola Frondosa)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), White Button Mushroom Extract (agaricus Bisporus)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Oyster Mushroom Extract (pleurotus Ostreatus)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Reishi Mushroom Extract (ganoderma Lucidum)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Agaricus Mushroom Extract (agaricus Blazei)(fruiting Body) (10:1 Extract), Hypromellose (cellulose) Capsule, Silica, Magnesium Stearate (vegetable Source)

Check Nutricost Mushroom Complex against your own diets in the app.