Is Nutricost Organic Ceylon Cinnamon Powder (2 pounds) - Vegan, Gluten-Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon Cinnamon Powder

Check Nutricost Organic Ceylon Cinnamon Powder (2 pounds) - Vegan, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutricost Organic Ceylon Cinnamon Powder (2 pounds) - Vegan, Gluten-Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping