Is Nutricost Sodium Bicarbonate (2 LB) - 600mg Per Serving, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Bicarbonate.

Check Nutricost Sodium Bicarbonate (2 LB) - 600mg Per Serving, Non-GMO, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutricost Sodium Bicarbonate (2 LB) - 600mg Per Serving, Non-GMO, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking