Is NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS OR DEIONIZED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (COLOR), MAGNESIUM LACTATE (ELECTROLYTE), CALCIUM LACTATE (ELECTROLYTE), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (ELECTROLYTE), TAURINE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, ZINC PICOLINATE.

Check NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go