Is Nutrifii Rejuveniix Supports Energy and Mental Alertness Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Superfruit Blend: Acai Berry Extract, Mangosteen Fruit Extract, Tahitian Noni Fruit, Goji Berry Extract, Maqui Berry, Sea Buckthorn Juice Powder. Boost Blend: Green Coffee Bean Extract, L-theanine, Chamomile Flower Extract, Hawthorn Berry. Other Ingredients: Hypromellose, Rice Bran.

Check Nutrifii Rejuveniix Supports Energy and Mental Alertness against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast