Is NutriGold Chromium Gold™ -- 200 mcg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Veggie Capsule (Pullulan)

Check NutriGold Chromium Gold™ -- 200 mcg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriGold Chromium Gold™ -- 200 mcg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go