Is NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegge Capsule (Pullulan), Organic Rice Concentrate

Check NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules | Spoonful