Is NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vegge Capsule (Pullulan), Organic Rice Concentrate
Check NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NutriGold Organic Whole-Food Vitamin C Gold™ -- 240 mg - 90 Organic Veggie Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


