Is NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Rice Concentrate, Vegan Capsule (Plant Cellulose), Dicalcium Phosphate, Dicalcium Phosphate Is Part Of The Ingredient And Is Not Added By Nutrigold During Manufacturing

Check NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
On The Go