Is NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Rice Concentrate, Vegan Capsule (Plant Cellulose), Dicalcium Phosphate, Dicalcium Phosphate Is Part Of The Ingredient And Is Not Added By Nutrigold During Manufacturing
Check NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
NutriGold Vitamin K2 MK-7 Gold™ -- 120 mcg - 120 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


