Is Nutrilicious Smokey Barbeque Pumpkin Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds*, BBQ Seasoning* (Sea Salt, Paprika*, Cornflour*, Smoked Paprika*, Onion*, Garlic*, Ginger*, Yeast Extract*, White Pepper, Cumin*, Sunflower Oil*, Cayenne Pepper*), Glazing Agent* (Gum Arabic*), *Organic Ingredients

Check Nutrilicious Smokey Barbeque Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutrilicious Smokey Barbeque Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping