Is Nutrilicious White Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds* (82%), Belgian White Chocolate* (18%) [Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder*, Vanilla Powder*], Glazing Agent* (Gum Arabic*), Minimum Cocoa Butter: 30%, *Organic Ingredients

Check Nutrilicious White Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutrilicious White Chocolate Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing