Is Nutrilite Twist Tubes 2GO Immunity Strawberry Kiwi Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors (extracts Of Currants And Carrots), Sucralose (73 Mg/twist Tube).

Check Nutrilite Twist Tubes 2GO Immunity Strawberry Kiwi Flavor against your own diets in the app.