Is Nutriment Beef Formula Raw Dog Food Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef Heart, British Beef Green Tripe, British Beef Kidney, British Beef Liver, Fresh Carrots, Fresh Butternut Squash, Fresh Broccoli, Fresh Green Curly Kale, Scottish Cold Water Salmon Oil, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Raw Sea Kelp Powder (Laminaria Japonica), Bilberry Powder (Vaccinium Myrtillus), Spirulina Powder (Spirulina Platensis), Whole Milled Sesame Seeds, Wheat Germ Oil (Natural Vitamin E)

Check Nutriment Beef Formula Raw Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutriment Beef Formula Raw Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking