Is Nutriplus Delish Instant Coffee With Chicory Collagen Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Soluble (51%), Instant Coffee (34%), Type 1 And Type 3 Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen (15%). Contains Animal Ingredients.

Check Nutriplus Delish Instant Coffee With Chicory Collagen Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast