Is NutriPür Digest-T Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Licorice Root, Star Anise Fruit, Boldo Leaf, Marshmallow Leaf, Dandelion Root, Rhubarb Root, Bearberry Leaf, Couch-grass Root, Barberry Bark, Juniper Berry, Spearmint Leaf, Red Clover Flower, Lemon Balm Leaf, Fennel Seed. Naturally Gluten-free. No Added Sugar Or Sodium. Does Not Contain Colourants, Additives, Sweeteners, Preservatives Or Fillers.

Check NutriPür Digest-T Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast