Is NUTRISH 1% LOWFAT MILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDUS CULTURES ADDED.

Check NUTRISH 1% LOWFAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep