Is Nutrisoy Tofu Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Soybean Extract (99%) (water, Soybeans), Firming Agent (magnesium Chloride). Contains Soy. May contain Peanut, Sesame, Gluten, Wheat.

Check Nutrisoy Tofu Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad