Is Nutrisoy Tofu Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Soybean Extract (99%) (water, Soybeans), Firming Agent (magnesium Chloride). Contains Soy. May contain Peanut, Sesame, Gluten, Wheat.

Check Nutrisoy Tofu Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad