Is Nutrisystem Body Select Fuel Me Up Snacks Dark Chocolate Coconut Bites Soy Free?
Ingredients
organic brown rice syrup, organic agave syrup, coconut, brown rice protein concentrate, organic dark chocolate (organic chocolate liquor, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter), pea protein concentrate, organic brown rice, sunflower seeds, dates, natural vanilla flavor, natural coconut flavor, cocoa powder, flax seeds, sea salt
Check Nutrisystem Body Select Fuel Me Up Snacks Dark Chocolate Coconut Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrisystem Body Select Fuel Me Up Snacks Dark Chocolate Coconut Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT WITH ALMONDS SNACKING CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT WITH ALMONDS
About this product
Snack · Piece


