Is Nutrisystem Cheese Puffs Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Yellow, And/or Red Lentils, Rice Meal, Vegetable Oil (may Contain One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Safflower, And Sunflower Oil), Cheddar Cheese Seasoning (whey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Cheddar Cheese [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Buttermilk, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika [color], Sour Cream [cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Turmeric [color]), Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pea Hull Fiber: Pea Hull Fiber, Pea Hull Flour, Isolated Pea Product,. Contains Milk. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Wheat And Soy.
Check Nutrisystem Cheese Puffs Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrisystem Cheese Puffs Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


