Is NUTRISYSTEM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES SNACK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, OATS BUTTER, SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, RESISTANT MALTODEXTRIN, EGGS, VANILLA, BICARBONATE OF SODA.
Check NUTRISYSTEM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRISYSTEM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


