Is Nutrisystem Chocolate Snack Chunk Cookie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Eggs, Whey Protein Concentrate, Chocolate Chunks (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Butter (cream, Salt), Whole Wheat Flour, Resistant Maltodextrin, Dark Brown Sugar, Sugar, Canola Oil, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Fructose, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate. Contains Egg, Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Nutrisystem Chocolate Snack Chunk Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrisystem Chocolate Snack Chunk Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


