Is Nutrisystem High Protein Four Cheese Lunch Melt, 14g Protein,Frozen Packaged Meals, 12 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refer to the Nutrition facts.
Check Nutrisystem High Protein Four Cheese Lunch Melt, 14g Protein,Frozen Packaged Meals, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrisystem High Protein Four Cheese Lunch Melt, 14g Protein,Frozen Packaged Meals, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nutrisystem High Protein Four Cheese Lunch Melt, 14g Protein,Frozen Packaged Meals, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


