Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutrisystem Mac and Cheese White Cheddar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Macaroni* Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Iron], Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cheese Sauce Mix* (modified Food Starch, Cheddar And Blue Cheeses* Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes], Milk Protein Isolate, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Nonfat Milk *, Whey *, Butter* And Cream* [cream, Tocopherols And Ascorbyl Palmitate (for Freshness}], Whole Milk *, Butterfat* [butterfat, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sodium Caseinate, Sunflower Lecithin], Natural Flavors, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Dextrose, Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Silicon Dioxide, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Buttermilk *, Canola And Soybean Oils, Dried Torula Yeast, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract [color], Turmeric [color], Extractives Of Paprika [color], Medium Chain Triglycerides, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Phosphates. * Dried. Contains Milk And Wheat.

Check Nutrisystem Mac and Cheese White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Nutrisystem Mac and Cheese White Cheddar | Spoonful