Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutrisystem Nutriflakes Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Wheat Bran, Sugar, Brown Sugar Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Iron (ferric Orthophosphate), Vitamin C (sodium Ascorbate), Vitamin A (palmitate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B1 (thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin D Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Folic Acid, Bht Added To Packaging To Help Preserve Freshness. Contains Wheat.

Check Nutrisystem Nutriflakes Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nutrisystem Nutriflakes Cereal | Spoonful