Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutrisystem Spicy Kung Pao Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Peanuts, Organic Sugar, Soy Protein *, Soy Sauce Powder (soybeans, Wheat), Yeast Extracts, Potato Starch, Garlic *, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Inulin, Chili Pepper *, Shallot *, Vinegar Powder, Sesame *, Citric Acid, Spices, Green Onion *, Monk Fruit *, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Brine (sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate), Extractives Of Paprika (color), Onion *, Silicon Dioxide, Tricalcium Phosphate. * Dried. Contains Peanuts, Soy And Wheat.

Check Nutrisystem Spicy Kung Pao Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nutrisystem Spicy Kung Pao Noodles | Spoonful