Is Nutrisystem Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked enriched spaghetti, chicken breast patty, tomatoes, water, tomato paste, mozzarella, parmesan and asiago cheese blend, onions, virgin olive oil, garlic, spice, canola oil, sugar, salt.
Check Nutrisystem against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrisystem in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


