Is Nutrition bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate), Isomalto-Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavor, Bran Blend (Flaxseed, Rice Bran), Organic Agave, Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Astaxanthin (Haematococcus Pluvialis), Sunflower Lecithin, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate

Check Nutrition bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go