Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutrition geeks Collagen Glow Up Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides

Check Nutrition geeks Collagen Glow Up against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Nutrition geeks Collagen Glow Up | Spoonful