Is Nutrition geeks Collagen Glow Up Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides
Check Nutrition geeks Collagen Glow Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrition geeks Collagen Glow Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


