Is Nutrition Geeks Glycinate 3-in-1 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Glycinate, Magnesium Malate, Magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Stearate, Plant-based Capsule Shell (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose)
Check Nutrition Geeks Glycinate 3-in-1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrition Geeks Glycinate 3-in-1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


