Is Nutrition Geeks Lion's Mane Focus+ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lion's Mane Extract (hericium Erinaceus), Black Pepper Extract (piper Nigrum L.), Magnesium Stearate, Thiamine (vitamin B1).

Check Nutrition Geeks Lion's Mane Focus+ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go