Is Nutrition Now MultiVites Hair Skin & Nails Gummy Vitamins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sucrose, water, gelatin, less than 2% of citric acid, color (purple carrot juice concentrate), fractionated coconut oil contains beeswax and/or carnauba wax, lactic acid, natural flavor

Check Nutrition Now MultiVites Hair Skin & Nails Gummy Vitamins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go