Is Nutrition Now MultiVites Women's Gummy Vitamins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Colors (Blueberry And Carrot Concentrates, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Contains Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Nutrition Now MultiVites Women's Gummy Vitamins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrition Now MultiVites Women's Gummy Vitamins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutrition Now MultiVites Women's Gummy Vitamins is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


