Is NUTRITION SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PROTEIN BLEND (CALCIUM CASEINATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), INULIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CELLULOSE GUM, VANILLIN, CARRAGEENAN, SUCROSE, SUCRALOSE.
Check NUTRITION SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRITION SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


