Is NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PROTEIN BLEND: ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, ORGANIC QUINOA TRIM, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED. DIGESTIVE ENZYME BLEND: AMYLASE, PROTEASE, LIPASE, LACTASE, CELLULASE. OTHER INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL FRUIT AND VEGETABLE FLAVOR BLEND, ORGANIC STEVIA, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT FLAVOR.
Check NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


